July 1 - July 31

July 1 - July 6

Priest

Deacon

Sacristan

Minister - Cup

Minister Host

Lector

Server

Parish Library

Information Desk

Monday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Bob McIlroy

Tuesday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Adam Kirsch

Wednesday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Nick Gorris

Thursday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fourth of July

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Linda Koeth (sub req.)

Friday, 8:00 AM

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Walt Zagar

Saturday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Deacon Larry Somrack

Dan Sigan

Deacon Larry Somrack - Lector 1 (1)

Week of July 6 - July 13

Priest

Deacon

Sacristan

Minister - Cup

Minister Host

Lector

Server

Parish Library

Information Desk

Saturday, 5:00 PM (5 pm Vigil Mass)

Fr. Jerry Bednar

Nancy Hrivnak

John Boksansky
Kelly Green (sub req.)
Nancy Hrivnak
Susan White

Kelley Vanek - Tab (Host Tabernacle)
Jo Ann Ott - Cntr (1)
Roberta Elliott - Choir (1)

Andrew Leirer - Lector 1 (1)
Nancy Leirer - Lector 2 (1)

Benjamin LoGerfo (Server 1)
Addison Boehnlein (Server 2)
Kylie Hoenigman (Server 3) (sub req.)

Lori LoGerfo

Sunday, 8:30 AM

Fr. Jerry Bednar

James Turk

Dennis Brent
Lawrence Buehner
Joanne Orichella
James Turk

Karin Ricci - Tab (Host Tabernacle)
Joseph Ricci - Cntr (1)
Pamela Marshall - Choir (1)

Carol Joyce - Lector 1 (1)
Alyce Molnar - Lector 2 (1)

James Urbancic (Server 1)
Rachel O'Reilly (Server 2)
Chris Baldwin (Server 3)

Alyce Molnar

Annemarie Wenner

Sunday, 11:15 AM

Fr. Jay McPhillips

George Petrich

Rita Bieznieks
Debra Finomore
Deborah Miraglia
Frederick Schneider

Rebecca Miraglia - Tab (Host Tabernacle)
George Petrich - Cntr (1)
Patricia Petrich - Choir (1)

Karen Trunk - Lector 1 (1)
Virgilo Ganchorre - Lector 2 (1)

Jaden Cicchella (Server 1)
Jonah Cicchella (Server 2)
Julian Cicchella (Server 3)

Bob Atlas      

Angela Hart

Monday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Bob McIlroy

Tuesday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Ken Fuhry

Wednesday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Nick Gorris

Thursday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Linda Koeth (sub req.)

Friday, 8:00 AM

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Walt Zagar

Saturday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Deacon Larry Somrack

Brian Steigerwald

Adam Kirsch - Lector 1 (1)

Week of July 13 - July 20

Priest

Deacon

Sacristan

Minister - Cup

Minister Host

Lector

Server

Parish Library

Information Desk

Saturday, 5:00 PM (5 pm Vigil Mass)

Fr. Robert McWilliams

Rosa Drown

Rosa Drown
Roberta Elliott
Andrew Leirer
Kelley Vanek

Frank Madej - Tab (Host Tabernacle)
Susan White - Cntr (1)
Anne Fisher - Choir (1)

Joan Barbosky - Lector 1 (1)
Nancy Leirer - Lector 2 (1)

Simon Fisher (Server 1)
Madelyn Fisher (Server 2)
Faith Aldridge (Server 3)

Kelley Vanek

Sunday, 8:30 AM

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Donald Paschke

Carol Joyce
Donald Paschke
Julie Strzalka
Diane Thomas

Craig Mikin - Tab (Host Tabernacle)
Dennis Brent - Cntr (1)
Kelly Green - Choir (1)

Adam Kirsch - Lector 1 (1)
Alyce Molnar - Lector 2 (1)

Rae Kawalec (Server 1)
Benedict Kennedy (Server 2)
Francis Kennedy (Server 3)

Clare O'Brien

Marie Chernek

Sunday, 11:15 AM

Fr. Jerry Bednar

Peter Kampe

Thomas Brugger
Ximena Brugger
Barb Kimball
Mena Orris

Ben Kimball - Tab (Host Tabernacle)
Peter Kampe - Cntr (1)
Rita Bieznieks - Choir (1)

Ronald Thompson - Lector 1 (1)
Mary Beth O'Neill - Lector 2 (1)

Jacob Thompson (Server 1)
Isaac Thompson (Server 2)
Maria Kimball (Server 3)

Judy Toth

Kerri Brent

Monday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Bob McIlroy

Tuesday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Ken Fuhry

Wednesday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Nick Gorris

Thursday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Linda Koeth (sub req.)

Friday, 8:00 AM

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Walt Zagar

Saturday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Deacon Larry Somrack

Dan Sigan

Craig Mikin - Lector 1 (1)

Week of July 20 - July 27

Priest

Deacon

Sacristan

Minister - Cup

Minister Host

Lector

Server

Parish Library

Information Desk

Saturday, 5:00 PM (5 pm Vigil Mass)

Fr. Jim Caddy

Kelley Vanek

Tammy Martin
Joseph Ricci
Karin Ricci
Kelley Vanek

Nancy Leirer - Tab (Host Tabernacle)
Andrew Leirer - Cntr (1)
John Boksansky - Choir (1)

Anthony Vanek - Lector 1 (1)
Frances Tretera - Lector 2 (1)

Abigal Martin-Kosier (Server 1)
David Martin-Kosier (Server 2)
Madeline Martin-Kosier (Server 3)

Carrie Stewart

Sunday, 8:30 AM

Fr. Jay McPhillips

John Wolfram

Timothy Alesnik
Elena Decipeda
Diane Hansel
William White

John Wolfram - Tab (Host Tabernacle)
Brittany Sustar - Cntr (1)
Jeremy Sustar - Choir (1)

Alyce Molnar - Lector 1 (1)
Lawrence Buehner - Lector 2 (1)

Gregory Wenner (Server 1)
Alexander Turpin (Server 2)
Andrew Turpin (Server 3)

Kathy Passow

Annemarie Wenner

Sunday, 11:15 AM

Fr. Jerry Bednar

George Petrich

Phillip Flauto
Ben Kimball (sub req.)
Patricia Petrich
George Petrich

Frederick Schneider - Tab (Host Tabernacle)
Ximena Brugger - Cntr (1)
Thomas Brugger - Choir (1)

Christina Evans - Lector 1 (1)
Karen Trunk - Lector 2 (1)

Jack Slattery (Server 1)
Isabella Adair (Server 2)
Luke Nedved (Server 3)

Theresa Burling

Rosemary Brownlee

Monday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. John Blazek

Bob McIlroy

Tuesday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. John Blazek

Ken Fuhry

Wednesday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. John Blazek

Nick Gorris

Thursday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. John Blazek

Linda Koeth (sub req.)

Friday, 8:00 AM

Fr. John Blazek

Walt Zagar

Saturday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Deacon Larry Somrack

Brian Steigerwald

Adam Kirsch - Lector 1 (1)

July 27 - July 31

Priest

Deacon

Sacristan

Minister - Cup

Minister Host

Lector

Server

Parish Library

Information Desk

Saturday, 5:00 PM (5 pm Vigil Mass)

Fr. Jerry Bednar

Nancy Hrivnak

Nancy Hrivnak
Jo Ann Ott
Leslie Taylor
Kelley Vanek

Susan White - Tab (Host Tabernacle)
Roberta Elliott - Cntr (1)
Frances Tretera - Choir (1)

Rosa Drown - Lector 1 (1)
Anthony Vanek - Lector 2 (1)

Margaret Ruggeri (Server 1)
Madeline Scarvelli (Server 2)
Kristen Aytay (Server 3)

Kelley Vanek

Sunday, 8:30 AM

Fr. Jerry Bednar

James Turk

Pamela Marshall
William Masley
Clare O'Brien
James Turk

Joanne Orichella - Tab (Host Tabernacle)
Lawrence Buehner - Cntr (1)
Julie Strzalka - Choir (1)

Diane Buehner - Lector 1 (1)
Mark Knapik - Lector 2 (1)

Benjamin McIlroy (Server 1)
John Paul McIlroy (Server 2)
Patrick McIlroy (Server 3)

Carol Joyce

Kerri Brent

Sunday, 11:15 AM

Fr. Jerry Bednar

William Meyer

Beverly Meyer
William Meyer
Luke Reed
Karen Trunk

Barb Kimball - Tab (Host Tabernacle)
Deborah Miraglia - Cntr (1)
Ben Miraglia - Choir (1)

Virgilo Ganchorre - Lector 1 (1)
Bill Jensen - Lector 2 (1)

Gabriella Garcia (Server 1)
Kyle Borah (Server 2)
Joslyn Borah (Server 3)

Bob Atlas      

Kathy Carson

Sunday, 5:00 PM

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Nancy Arndt Houghton

Nancy Arndt Houghton
Craig Mikin
Sandy Peters
Volunteer now

Mena Orris - Cntr (1)
Nick Trudick - Choir (1)

Peter Kampe - Lector 1 (1)
Volunteer now - Lector 2 (1)

Tuscani Orris (Server 1)
Vincent Dragolich (Server 2)
John Paul Nowak (Server 3)

Monday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Bob McIlroy

Tuesday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Ken Fuhry

Wednesday, 8:00 AM (Daily Mass)

Fr. Jay McPhillips

Nick Gorris


Created using Ministry Scheduler Pro
Scheduling Software by Rotunda